2. Mannschaft [2015/16-2019/20]

Saison 2018/19

Mannschaftsleiter: Detlef Schleusener
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt. Spl. %
201 Schleusener, Detlef 1654 0 0 ½ ½ ½ + ½ 0 ½ 3,5 9 39
202 Hempel, Markus 1649 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 9 17
203 Hartmann, Wolfgang 1591 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,5 8 19
204 Lodziewski, Bernd 1743 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 6 33
205 Daschzeweg, Janshindulam 1732 0 1 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 3 8 38
206 Albinus, Dr. Günter 1713 1 1 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 4,5 9 50
207 Baer, Martin 1603 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 3 8 38
208 Kohlmeyer, Dagobert 1701 ½ ½ 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 + 4,5 9 50
302 Schöppe, Christian 1573 1 0 0 1 3 33
303 Diener, Claus-Peter 1494 1 0 1 2 50
BMM Klasse 1.3
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 30.09.18 SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 H 2 : 6 2 0
2 14.10.18 SV Empor Berlin 3 A 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
3 18.11.18 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 H 2,5 : 5,5 2,5 0
4 09.12.18 BSG 1827 Eckbauer A 4 : 4 4 1
5 13.01.19 SC Zugzwang 95 3 H 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
6 27.01.19 SF Berlin 1903 5 A 1,5 : 6,5 1,5 0
7 17.02.19 SF Friedrichshagen 2 H 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
8 10.03.19 SC Kreuzberg 6 A 0,5 : 7,5 0,5 0
9 31.03.19 SC Weisse Dame 4 H 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0

 

Saison 2017/18

Mannschaftsleiter: Detlef Schleusener
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt. Spl. %
201 Daschzeweg, Janshindulam 1778 ½ + ½ ½ ½ ½ 3,5 6 58
202 Helmrich, Gabriel 1664 0 0 1 0
203 Albinus, Dr. Günter 1712 ½ 1 1 0 + 1 ½ 1 ½ 6,5 9 72
204 Schleusener, Detlef 1652 1 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 4 9 44
205 Hempel, Markus 1664 ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 4 8 50
206 Baer, Martin 1581 1 1 1 + ½ ½ ½ 5,5 7 79
207 Diener, Claus-Peter 1512 0 0 ½ + 0 0 0 1,5 7 21
208 Pooch, Lothar 1465 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 3,5 6 58
301 Hornemann, Stephan 1555 1 ½ 1 1 3,5 4 88
302 Schild, Reinhard 1487 0 1 1 2 50
303 Schöppe, Christian 1440 ½ 1 0 1 1 3,5 5 70
304 Langer, Dr. Ottmar 1492 1 ½ ½ 2 3 67
305 Pathasart, Somchay 1525 1 1 1 100
306 Cöllen, Dieter 1434 0 0 1 0
308 Sommer, Werner 1373 1 1 1 100

 

BMM Klasse 2.2
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 15.10.17 SV Empor Berlin 4 H 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
2 19.11.17 Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 A 4 : 4 4 1
3 03.12.17 BSC Rehberge 1945 3 H 6 : 2 6 2
4 17.12.17 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 A 4 : 4 4 1
5 14.01.18 BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 H 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
6 28.01.18 Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 A 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
7 18.02.18 SK Tempelhof 1931 2 H 4 : 4 4 1
8 11.03.18 SC SW Lichtenrade 2 A 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
9 22.04.18 SV Berolina Mitte 5 A 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2

 

Saison 2016/17

Mannschaftsleiter: Markus Hempel
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt.
201 Albinus, Dr. Günter 1721 ½ 1 1,5/2
202 Daschzeweg, Janshindulam 1765 ½ 1 1 + 1 0 ½ 0 5/8
203 Helmrich, Gabriel 1631 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 4/8
204 Schleusener, Detlef 1615 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 5/9
205 Hempel, Markus 1600 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,5/8
206 Diener, Claus-Peter 1550 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3/8
207 Schöppe, Christian 1527 0 1 0 ½ 1,5/4
208 Pooch, Lothar 1401 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 4,5/8
209 Langer, Dr. Ottmar 1512 ½ 0 0,5/2
211 Baer, Martin 1602 0 ½ ½ 1/3
301 Schild, Reinhard 1451 0 0/1
302 Hornemann, Stephan 1526 0 1 1 2/3
309 König, Dietmar 1287
310 Boettger, Dr. Fritz 1231 0 0/1
311 Graser, Karl 1133 0 0/1
314 Rabaza Quintero, Antonio 1231

 

BMM Klasse 2.4
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 13.11.2016 SC Eintracht Berlin 3 A 5,5 : 2,5 5,5 2
2 27.11.2016 SG SK CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3 H 5 : 3 5 2
3 11.12.2016 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 A 2,5 : 5,5 2,5 0
4 08.01.2017 SC Freibauer Schöneberg H 5 : 3 5 2
5 22.01.2017 SK Tempelhof 1931 2 A 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
6 12.02.2017 SC Weisse Dame 5 H 2 : 6 2 0
7 26.02.2017 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 A 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
8 12.03.2017 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 H 3 : 5 3 0
9 26.03.2017 Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 A 1,5 : 6,5 1,5 0

 

Saison 2015/16

Mannschaftsleiter: Markus Hempel
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt.
1 Daschzeweg, Janshindulam 1748 1 0 ½ 1,5
2 Helmrich, Gabriel 1591 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 5
3 Schmidt, Rico 1670 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 3
4 Hempel, Markus 1659 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 0 4
5 Baer, Martin 1635 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 4,5
6 Diener, Claus-Peter 1594 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 4,5
7 Nietsch, Horst 1545 ½ 1 0 0 0 ½ 2
8 Walther, Frank 1507 ½ ½ 0 1
9 Pooch, Lothar 1400 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 2,5
10 Schöppe, Christian 1557 0 1 0 1 2
11 Schleusener, Detlef 1578 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 6
12 Boettger, Dr. Fritz 1205 0 0

 

BMM Klasse 2.4
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 08.11.2015 SC Eintracht Berlin 3 A 4 : 4 4 1
2 22.11.2015 Rotation Berlin 2 H 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
3 06.12.2015 Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 A 2 : 6 2 0
4 10.01.2016 Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade H 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
5 24.01.2016 Berliner Gehörlosen SV 1900 H 5 : 3 5 2
6 14.02.2016 SG Eckturm A 2 : 6 2 0
7 06.03.2016 SV Turbine Berlin 2 H 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
8 20.03.2016 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 A 5 : 3 5 2
9 17.04.2016 Schwarzer Springer Schmargend. H 5,5 : 2,5 5,5 2
36 11