3. Mannschaft [2015/16 – 2019/20]

Saison 2017/18

Mannschaftsleiter: Somchay Pathasart
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt. Spl. %
301 Hornemann, Stephan 1555 ½ 1 0 0 1,5 4 38
302 Schild, Reinhard 1487 1 ½ ½ 0 2 4 50
303 Schöppe, Christian 1440
304 Langer, Dr. Ottmar 1492 1 ½ 1,5 2 75
305 Pathasart, Somchay 1525 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 5 7 71
306 Cöllen, Dieter 1434 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 3,5 6 58
307 Pohl, Manfred 1415 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 3 7 43
308 Sommer, Werner 1373 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 4,5 7 64
309 Loos, Wolfgang 1271 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 5 20
310 Bülth, Manfred 1302 0 1 0 1 3 33
311 Boettger, Dr. Fritz 1266 + 0 1 2 50
312 König, Dietmar 1302
313 Graser, Karl 1170
314 Rabaza Quintero, Antonio
315 Opitz, Davin 0 0 1 0 1 4 25
316 Frischmuth, Jürgen 1131 1 0 1 2 50
317 Nguyen, Tony Minh Quang _797
318 Vorbeck, Ludwig _780
319 Kacerek, Konstantin

 

BMM Klasse 3.2
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 15.10.17 SV Empor Berlin 5 H 4 : 4 4 1
2 19.11.17 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 A 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
3 03.12.17 BSC Rehberge 1945 4 H 5 : 3 5 2
4 17.12.17 spielfrei
5 14.01.18 spielfrei
6 28.01.18 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 A 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
7 18.02.18 SG Narva Berlin 2 H 4 : 4 4 1
8 11.03.18 SK Tempelhof 1931 3 A 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
9 22.04.18 SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 A 2,5 : 5,5 2,5 0

 

Saison 2016/17

Mannschaftsleiter: Somchay Pathasart
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt.
301 Schild, Reinhard 1451 1 + ½ 0 0 1 1 1 5,5/8
302 Hornemann, Stephan 1526 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 4,5/6
303 Nietsch, Horst 1483
304 Pathasart, Somchay 1536 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 3,5/9
305 Pohl, Manfred 1399 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 4/8
306 Sommer, Werner 1323 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 5,5/9
307 Bülth, Manfred 1274 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 3,5/7
308 Loos, Wolfgang 1264 0 0 1 1 1 0 3/6
309 König, Dietmar 1287 ½ 0,5/1
310 Boettger, Dr. Fritz 1231 ½ 1 ½ 2/3
311 Graser, Karl 1133 1 1/1
312 Kurth, Michael
313 Frischmuth, Jürgen 1186 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1 2/7
314 Rabaza Quintero, Antonio 0 0/1

 

BMM Klasse 3.3
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 13.11.2016 SC Eintracht Berlin 5 A 3 : 5 3 0
2 27.11.2016 SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 H 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
3 11.12.2016 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 A 5 : 3 5 2
4 08.01.2017 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 H 5 : 3 5 2
5 22.01.2017 SF Friedrichshagen 3 A 1,5 : 6,5 1,5 0
6 12.02.2017 SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 H 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
7 26.02.2017 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 A 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
8 12.03.2017 Spandauer SV 2 H 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
9 26.03.2017 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 A 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0

 

Saison 2015/16

Mannschaftsleiter: Stephan Hornemann
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt.
1 Hornemann, Stephan 1537 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 + 2
2 Langer, Dr. Ottmar 1469 ½ 1 ½ ½ + 2,5
3 Sommer, Werner 1350 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 2
4 Burkert, Wolfgang 1383 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 1,5
5 Pohl, Manfred 1354 + ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 3
6 Pathasart, Somchay 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 1 0 5
7 Loos, Wolfgang 1264 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
8 Bülth, Manfred 1287 + 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 4,5
9 Graser, Karl 1112 ½ 0 1 1,5
10 Koenig, Peter-Rainer 1063 ½ ½ 0 + 1
11 Schild, Reinhard 1502
12 Boettger, Dr. Fritz 1205
13 Stöhr, Ulrike 836
14 Stolle, Paul 927
15 Teuber, Jeremy
16 Rabaza Quintero, Antonio
17 Frischmuth, Jürgen 1162 0 ½ 0,5

 

BMM Klasse 3.4
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 08.11.2015 SF Siemensstadt 2 A 5,5 : 2,5 5,5 2
2 22.11.2015 SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 H 5,5 : 2,5 5,5 2
3 06.12.2015 SK Zehlendorf 3 A 1,5 : 6,5 1,5 0
4 10.01.2016 spielfrei
5 24.01.2016 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 H 4 : 4 4 1
6 14.02.2016 Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 A 1 : 7 1 0
7 06.03.2016 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 H 1,5 : 6,5 1,5 0
8 20.03.2016 SG Narva Berlin 3 A 7 : 1 7 2
9 17.04.2016 Schachpinguine Berlin 2 H 6,5 : 1,5 6,5 2
32,5 9