4. Mannschaft [2017/18 – 2022/23]

Saison 2019/20

(hinten v.li.): Somchay Pathasart, Jens Petermann, Maurizio di Stasio
(vorne v.li.): Lionel Krüger, Jiri Starsonek, Tony Ming Quang Nguyen, Ludwig Vorbeck, Edgar Tobischke, Julien Wagner

Mannschaftsleiter: Somchay Pathasart
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt. Spl. %
401 Somchay Pathasart 1644   1 ½   ½ 1 1 ½        
402 Jens Petermann     0 0 1 0 ½   ½        
403 Maurizio di Stasio 1299   0       0 0 0        
404 Edgar Tobischke 1206   ½ 0 1 0 0 1 0        
405 Lionel Krüger 1116   ½ 0 1 0 1          
406 Jiri Starsonek 795   1 0 1 1 0 ½ ½        
407 Tony Minh Quang Nguyen 1042   ½   0            
408 Dietmar König 1350                        
409 Oliver Sallandt 1117                        
410 Ludwig Vorbeck 849   ½ 0     0 0          
411 Bruno Speer 840     0         ½        
412 Konstantin Kacerek 841       0                
413 Antonio Rabaza Quintero                          
414 Jürgen Frischmuth 1176                        
415 Vincent Widiker 774       0 0   0 0        
416 Julien Wagner       0 0 0   ½ 0        
BMM Klasse 3.3
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 27.10.19 spielfrei        
2 10.11.19 Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2 H 4 : 4 4 1
3 01.12.19 SG Lichtenberg 5 A 0,5 : 7,5 0,5 0
4 15.12.19 SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 H 4 : 4 4 1
5 12.01.20 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 A 1,5 : 6,5 1,5 0
6 26.01.20 TSG Oberschöneweide 5 H 1,5 : 6,5 1,5 0
7 16.02.20 Rotation Berlin 3 A 4 : 4 4 1
8 08.03.20 SC Zugzwang 95 5 H 2 : 6 2 0
9 22.3.20->15.8.21 BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 A + : –   2

Saison 2018/19

(v.li.): Lionel Krüger, Davin Opitz, Ludwig Vorbeck, Oliver Sallandt, Tony Ming Quang Nguyen, Bruno Speer, Somchay Pathasart, Edgar Tobischke

Mannschaftsleiter: Somchay Pathasart
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt. Spl. %
401 Pathasart, Somchay 1586   0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 6 8 75
402 Sallandt, Oliver     1               1 1 100
403 Opitz, Davin 811 0 1 0 0 0 0   0   1 7 14
404 Nguyen, Tony Minh Quang 1036 +   ½   0   1 1 0 3,5 6 58
405 Tobischke, Edgar 1178 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 4,5 9 50
406 Rabaza Quintero, Antonio                          
407 Krüger, Lionel 870 +     1 1 1 ½ 0 1 5,5 7 79
408 Kacerek, Konstantin 789   1 0 1   0 0   0 2 6 33
409 Speer, Bruno 905 0 1 0   0 0   0   1 6 17
410 Widiker, Vincent 795                        
411 Reichel, Jaron 777                        
412 Vorbeck, Ludwig 771 0     0         + 1 3 33
413 Wittke, Levin               0     0 1 0
414 Knackstedt, Finn                          
415 von Bredow, Kuno                          
BMM Klasse 4 Ost
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 30.09.18 SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 H 3 : 3 3 1
2 14.10.18 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 A 5 : 1 5 2
3 18.11.18 TSG Oberschöneweide 7 H 1,5 : 4,5 1,5 0
4 09.12.18 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 A 2,5 : 3,5 2,5 0
5 13.01.19 SC Zugzwang 95 7 H 2 : 4 2 0
6 27.01.19 SV Motor Wildau 2 A 3 : 3 3 1
7 17.02.19 SV Turbine Berlin 3 H 2 : 4 2 0
8 10.03.19 SG Lichtenberg 5 A 2,5 : 3,5 2,5 0
9 31.03.19 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 H 4 : 2 4 2