1. Mannschaft [2015/16-2019/20]

Saison 2017/18

(v.li.): Matthias Ahlberg, Mario Ahlberg, Hagen Jurkatis, Rico Schmidt, Norbert Barnach, Frank Strobelt, Karl Lisowski, Bernd Lodziewski

 

Mannschaftsleiter: Matthias Ahlberg
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt. Spl. %
101 Ahlberg, Matthias 2046 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 6 9 67
102 Ahlberg, Mario 1999 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6 9 67
103 Jurkatis, Hagen 1989 1 1 ½ 1 + ½ 0 0 1 6 9 67
104 Schmidt, Rico 1778 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 8 9 89
105 Barnach, Norbert 1799 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 5 8 63
106 Strobelt, Frank 1764 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 4,5 9 50
107 Lisowski, Karl 1787 ½ ½ 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 4,5 9 50
108 Lodziewski, Bernd 1729 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 4,5 8 56
208 Pooch, Lothar 1425 0 0 1 0

 

BMM Klasse 1.3
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 15.10.17 SV Berolina Mitte 3 H 6,5 : 1,5 6,5 2
2 19.11.17 Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln A 4 : 4 4 1
3 03.12.17 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 H 6,5 : 1,5 6,5 2
4 17.12.17 SC Eintracht Berlin A 6 : 2 6 2
5 14.01.18 SC Kreuzberg 6 H 7,5 : 0,5 7,5 2
6 28.01.18 SG Narva Berlin A 2,5 : 5,5 2,5 0
7 18.02.18 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 H 3 : 5 3 0
8 11.03.18 SC Weiße Dame 4 A 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
9 22.04.18 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt A 5 : 3 5 2

 

Saison 2016/17

Mannschaftsleiter: Matthias Ahlberg
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt.
101 Ahlberg, Matthias 2056 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 1 5,5/9
102 Ahlberg, Mario 1954 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 7/9
103 Schmidt, Rico 1721 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 4,5/9
104 Barnach, Norbert 1785 0 0 1 1 ½ + 0 + ½ 5/9
105 Strobelt, Frank 1755 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 5,5/9
106 Ahlberg, Günter 1726 1 1 ½ 2,5/3
107 Lisowski, Karl 1800 ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 6/9
108 Lodziewski, Bernd 1716 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 5,5/7
201 Albinus, Dr. Günter 1721 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 3,5/7
203 Helmrich, Gabriel 1631 1 1/1

 

BMM Klasse 1.2
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 13.11.2016 SV Empor Berlin 3 A 5 : 3 5 2
2 27.11.2016 SG Rotation Turbine Berlin H 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
3 11.12.2016 SG Lichtenberg A 6 : 2 6 2
4 08.01.2017 SC Kreuzberg 6 H 6 : 2 6 2
5 22.01.2017 BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 A 6 : 2 6 2
6 12.02.2017 SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 H 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
7 26.02.2017 SG Eckturm A 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
8 12.03.2017 SF Berlin 1903 6 H 6 : 2 6 2
9 26.03.2017 SV Berolina Mitte 4 A 5,5 : 2,5 5,5 2

 

Saison 2015/16

Mannschaftsleiter: Matthias Ahlberg
Nr. Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt.
1 Ahlberg, Matthias 2064 1 ½ 1 0 * 1 1 1 0 5,5
2 Ahlberg, Mario 1924 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 5,5
3 Strobelt, Frank 1824 ½ 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 2,5
4 Ahlberg, Günter 1799 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 4
5 Barnach, Norbert 1795 ½ ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 5
6 Lisowski, Karl 1826 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 + + ½ 5
7 Albinus, Dr. Günter 1714 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 4,5
8 Lodziewski, Bernd 1765 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 5
9 Daschzeweg, Janshindulam 1748 1 1

 

BMM Klasse 1.1
Runde Datum Gegner A/H Ergebnis BP MP
1 08.11.2015 SC Eintracht Berlin 2 A 5,5 : 2,5 5,5 2
2 22.11.2015 SV Berolina Mitte 4 H 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
3 06.12.2015 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 A 7 : 1 7 2
4 10.01.2016 SC Kreuzberg 6 H 2 : 6 2 0
5 24.01.2016 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 H 3 ,5: 3,5 3,5 1
6 14.02.2016 VfB Hermsdorf 2 A 5 : 3 5 2
7 06.03.2016 SV Turbine Berlin H 5 : 3 5 2
8 20.03.2016 SF Berlin 1903 4 A 3,5 : 4,5 3,5 0
9 17.04.2016 SV Empor Berlin 2 H 4,5 : 3,5 4,5 2
39,5 11